B.Tech II Yr.
Rollno Name
150110001 VIREN CHETAN PATEL
150110002 GEDIYA PIYUSH
150110003 SHAH AKASH
150110004 RAGHAV AGARWAL
150110005 ARINDAM MOHANTA
150110006 RISHI HEMANT JAIN
150110007 PRANAV PODUVAL
150110008 ANIRUDH PODDAR
150110009 MALVIYA JAY HEMENDRA
150110010 DIGHE KUNAL NITIN
150110011 JATIA YASH YOGESH
150110012 KARBHARI RUTVIK DILIP
150110013 PRASAD HARSH VIJAY
150110014 JAY SANDEEP NARALE
150110015 ARJUN PRASHANT AGRAWAL
150110016 APARAJEYA DASH
150110017 MADHAV GOEL
150110018 JETHAVA KARTIK SURESH
150110019 JAIN RIYA ROSHAN
150110020 ASHA DHAKA
150110021 BELOSKAR DHANUSHI RAVINDRA
150110022 GATHA SHAMBHARKAR
150110023 KATYAYANI SHARAD SHINDE
150110024 CHINMAY RAVINDRA BALIGA
150110025 NIKHIL VAIDYA
150110026 ADITYA SHRIVASTAVA
150110027 BHARDWAJ ROHIT
150110028 SUMANT RAJENDRA WASULE
150110029 RATHOD RUSHIKESH BHAGWAN
150110030 SHARMA ANSHUL KUMAR BRIJESH
150110031 ADITYA CHAVAN
150110032 TELANG ABHISHEK VIJAY
150110033 PATILE MAYUR SADANAND
150110034 MUDHOLKAR NIKHIL RAJIV
150110035 SHAHA DEVESH PRADEEP
150110036 JOSHI SANJOG VILAS
150110037 SWAPNIL MAHESH YADAV
150110038 MHATRE ABHINAY SUBHASH
150110039 YASHSWI JAIN
150110040 RAJAT MAHESHWARI
150110041 ANUJ AGARWAL
150110042 NAMAN AGARWAL
150110043 SIDDHARTH KHUTETA
150110044 AMIT KUMAR GUPTA
150110045 SHUBHAM KUMAR
150110046 SHILPI AGRAWAL
150110047 MOHIT KUMAR MEENA
150110048 NITIN MEENA
150110049 VIKAS KUMAR MEENA
150110050 ISHANI PATNI
150110051 KUNAL AGARWAL
150110052 DIVYANSHU MEENA
150110053 YASHVARDHAN JANI
150110054 KARAN CHOUDHARY
150110055 VINOD KUMAR JANGDE
150110056 BALRAJ KUMAR
150110057 ANAND GAURAV
150110058 ANUJ VERMA
150110059 DISIP CHATURVEDI
150110060 ANMOL GUPTA
150110061 NIMIT HIMANSHU KAPADIA
150110062 HARSH KHATRI
150110063 ASHISH SONI
150110064 MEGHA VENKATESHAN
150110065 SATYAM BHARIA
150110066 RAJAT KUMAR
150110067 RAJU KUMAR
150110068 ROHAN RAMACHANDRAN
150110069 SUYASH VYAS
150110070 ASHISH KUMAR
150110071 AMIT CHOUKSEY
150110072 PRANJAL AGRAWAL
150110073 AYUSH CHOUKSEY
150110074 TARAPATLA SUMANTH KIREETI
150110075 SHRUTI GUPTA
150110076 CHAITANYA JAIN
150110077 CHANDU SOREN
150110078 ANKU KUMAR CHOUDHARY
150110079 SANDEEP KUMAR
150110080 JIBITESH BEHERA
150110081 ABHISEK KUMAR
150110082 SRIJIT GHOSH
150110083 BANOTH SRIKANTH
150110084 DEGAON DEEPTHI
150110085 NEHA KUMARI
150110086 DIVYA RAGHUNATHAN
150110087 PULKIT SAREEN
150110088 MISWAR ALI
150110089 TUSHAR PATIL
150110090 SIDDHARTHA SHARMA
150110091 BALREEN SAINI
150110092 RAJAN AHUJA
150110093 ABHISHEK GANDHI
150110094 NAVDEEP SINGH
150110095 MANDEEP KAUR RANDHAWA
150110096 AMANPREET KALRA
150110097 KARAN NEHRA
150110098 SATWIK BANSAL
150110099 D.SARASWATHI